Klasyfikacja końcowa
7
Nazwa Zawodów:
GRAND PRIX POLSKI 2012 MODELI SZYBOWCÓW ZDALNIE STEROWANYCH kat. F3F
#ADR!
Miejsca zawodów:
Tęgoborze - Jeżów Sudecki-Lendak SK
Puchar Ziemi Sadeckiej 2012
Tęgoborze
21-22.04
Memoriał
Józefa Grochota Jeżów Sudecki
28-29.04
Puchar Orlika Tęgoborze 29-09.
Puchar Czarnej Góry
Lendak-SK 14-10-2012
Lok
Nazwisko Imię
Model
Klub/ miejscowość
pkty
pkty
pkty
pkty
wynik
1
Tomasz Kosecki
Air One
Orlik Nowy Sącz
992,0
-
987,0
978,0
2957
2
Arkadiusz Morawski
Ceres
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
949,0
-
1000,0
1000,0
2949
3
Leszek Kaczmarski
Air One
LMK Rużomberok
901,0
-
962,0
963,0
2826
4
Michał Skarwecki
Toxic
Aeroklub Bielsko-Biała
927,0
928,0
915,0
-
2770
5
Krzysztof Witek
Acacja III
Orlik Nowy Sącz
816,0
-
948,0
958,0
2722
6
Wiesław Huzior
Whirlwind
Zakopane
987,0
-
947,0
-
1934
7
Krzysztof Roszkowicz
RaceM
Orlik Nowy Sącz
-
-
803,0
807,0
1610
8
Krzysztof Wilkosz
Toxic
Kraków
309,0
-
-
927,0
1236
9
Bartłomiej Siudek
Aeroklub Gdański
-
1000,0
-
-
1000
10
Bartłomiej Panikowski
Freestyler
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
1000,0
-
-
-
1000
11
Dariusz Nanowski
Jelenia Góra
-
983,0
-
-
983
12
Miroslav Trnkocy
Extreme
D. Kubin
-
-
-
979,0
979
13
Kamil Chipczyński
Jelenia Góra
-
977,0
-
-
977
14
Rafał Wiaderek
Aeroklub Jeleniogórski
-
951,0
-
-
951
15
Jakub Świst
Acacia II
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
-
-
-
950,0
950
16
Andrzej Kłusek
Aeroklub Wrocławski
-
938,0
-
-
938
17
Jerzy Kurek
Aeroklub Wrocławski
-
936,0
-
-
936
18
Tadeusz Skrzesiński
Aeroklub Bielsko-Biała
-
-
-
910,0
910
19
Wojciech Byrski
Aeroklub Bielsko-Biała
-
-
909,0
-
909
20
Ondrej Styk
Trynity
Presov
-
-
-
896,0
896
21
Stefan Andoga
Elita
Rożnava
-
-
-
876,0
876
22
Bogusław Małota
Ognik
Aeroklub Bielsko-Biała
-
-
823,0
-
823
23
Robert Bar
Acacia II
Orlik Nowy Sącz
-
-
-
778,0
778
24
Michał Paździor
Bioły
GSML
-
-
-
775,0
775
25
Stanisław Gumuliński
Aeroklub Wrocławski
-
770,0
-
-
770
26
Vladimir Gabor
Whirlwind
Presov
-
-
-
756,0
756
27
Bogusław Gryszko
Aeroklub Jeleniogórski
-
644,0
-
-
644
28
Vladimir Simo
Viking2
Rożemb.
-
-
-
599,0
599
29
Karol Straś
Jelenia Góra
-
305,0
-
-
305
30
Jacek Sierpowicz
Wrocław
-
142,0
-
-
142
31
Andrzej Hempel
Jelenia Góra
-
87,0
-
-
87
32
Władysław Bandola
NN
-
-
-
-
0
32
Tomasz Falkowski
NN
-
-
-
-
0
32
Jakub Rejowski
Orlik Nowy Sącz
-
-
-
-
0
32
Artur Pawliszak
Jelenia Góra
-
-
-
-
0
32
Andrzej Krupa
Aerolub Krośnieński
-
-
-
-
0