Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski w kat. F3F  za rok 2010
Lok Nazwisko Imię Klub NR Licencji Model Puchar Ziemi Sądeckiej      24-25.04.2010 Model Puchar Bałtyku                                       11-12.09.2010 Model Puchar Beskidów          25.09.2010 Suma
1 Andrzej Kłusek Niezrzeszony POL-6511 Tanga 40 Dingo 50 Dingo 40 130
2 Bartłomiej Siudek Aeroklub Nadwislański POL-6861 Big Bird 50 Vikos 25 Vikos 50 125
3 Bartłomiej Panikowski Aeroklub N. Targ POL-1007 Accacia III 18 Accacia III 30 Accacia III 19 67
4 Jakub Bury Aeroklub Gdański POL-6867 Albatros 20 Accacia II 18 Accacia II 17 55
5 Piotr Stec  Niezrzeszony POL 6864     Storm 40     40
6 Ryszard Miśkiewicz  Aeroklub Łódzki POL-2861     Tomahowk 19 Tomahowk 16 35
7 Witek Krzysztof Orlik Nowy Sącz POL-4758 Acacia II 25     Acacia II 7 32
8 Adam Bury Aeroklub Gdański POL-6760 Velvia 19 Velvia 3 Velvia 10 32
9 Jakub Rejowski Orlik Nowy Sącz POL-6862 Trinity 30         30
10 Tadeusz Skrzesiński Aeroklub B.Biała POL-1416         Accacia 30 30
11 Mariusz Dakiniewicz  Niezrzeszony POL-6893     Jaskółka 11 Jaskółka 15 26
12 Stanisław Gumuliński   Aeroklub Wrocławski POL-1491     Mystic 7 Mystic 18 25
13 Edward Trzopek Aeroklub B.Biała POL-278           25 25
14 Andrzej Partyka   Niezrzeszony POL-6868     Eliptyk 12 Eliptyk/Starling 11 23
15 Artur Buszka  Niezrzeszony POL-6002     Nyx 20     20
16 Arkadiusz Morawski Aeroklub N. Targ POL-3712         Ceres 20 20
17 Piotr Listewnik Niezrzeszony POL-6871     Vikos 17     17
18 Józef Dakiniewicz  Niezrzeszony POL-0811       5   12 17
19 Stanisław Jamroż Niezrzeszony POL-1577     Askot 16     16
20 Krzysztof Borek  Niezrzeszony POL-6919     Storm 15     15
21 Jacek Sierpowicz Aeroklub Wrocławski POL-4261     Toxic 14   14
22 Jan Ochman Aeroklub Wrocławski POL-1643         Flash 11 14 14
23 Marek Luziński  Niezrzeszony POL-2080     Lumax 13     13
24 Michał Skarwecki Aeroklub B.Biała POL-4892         Jantar 13 13
25 Damian Wyrzykowski   Aeroklub Gdański POL-6914     Albatros 6   6 12
26 Andrzej Piotrowski Niezrzeszony POL-6927     Spider 10     10
27 Jerzy Pfeifer  Niezrzeszony POL-6865     New Sting 9     9
28 Tomasz Kosecki Orlik Nowy Sącz POL-3616         RaceM/Eliptyk 9 9
29 Paweł Burdziakowski Niezrzeszony POL-6949     Barakuda 8     8
30 Henryk Wantulok Aeroklub B.Biała POL-6912           8 8
31 Waldemar Berezecki Aeroklub Pomorski POL-3556       4     4
Kordynator kat F3F
TOMASZ KOSECKI